FC and Shu | MyStreet Phoenix Drop High [Ep.22 Minecraft Roleplay]

, , 100 Comments


*Music* Garroth: well, Laurance was right. Aphmau: You know, you really need to learn how not to run into fights. I can’t heal you like that all the time You almost died Aaron: Ha Ha! What’s the matter? Having a hard time keeping my HP up? Aphmau: Well, when you run into a bunch of monsters like that yeah! Boy: Are they actually walking together? Girl: he’s not good enough for her! Boy: I thought they didn’t get along Boy: It’s just so weird to see them like that! Girl: OH, I knew it. They’re totally dating! Boy: Huh. Lucky guess Aaron: So are you gonna try to talk to them today? Aphmau: Yeah, I’m gonna give it my best shot! Aphmau: I just really— Balto the werewolf: Hey! Aphmau! There you are! Aphmau: Ugh Balto? Balto: So I was wondering… Balto: Huh? Balto: GRRRRRRRRR! AARON? WHAT ARE YOU DOING HERE?! Aaron: We’re hanging out Balto: We who? Balto: Wait.. You two? *Balto laughing* Gonna punch him again Aphmau? Aphmau: Huhuh, he probably deserves it for some reason. Aaron: *laugh* you can’t even reach my face about standing on a chair Aphmau: Hey! Get on my level and say that! Balto: Huh? What’s going on? Balto: They’re being playful with each other Balto: Are they friends now? Balto: So, Aphmau, I was wondering if you were interested in talking somewhere in private Aphmau: Huh? uh– why? Balto: Just to get know each other better Balto: C’mon. You probably don’t wanna be around this jerk. Follow me. Aaron: I know what you trying to do. Leave her alone. Balto: The alpha male protecting his mate. Eh… Hmph Watch your back. Aphmau: Huh? Did..Did Balto say mate? Uhh. Aaron? Psst.. Is he Australian too? Aaron: Uhh. What? Aphmau: I just realized.. that a lot of our Werewolf classmates say mate. A lot. I wonder if they transferred here from Australia. Aaron: Have you been doing your werewolf homework? Aphmau: Huh? Yeah. Why? Aaron: *cough* Nothing. C’mon, I’ll talk to you in class. If you keep up that is. Aphmau: Hey! That’s not fair you started without me! Teacher: Hey! No running in the hall you two. Balto: Gene. We’ve got a problem. Gene: Huh… What is it now? Balto: It’s Aphmau and Aaron. They’re….They’re… Gene: Spit it out. Balto: They’re friends. Gene: What!!!! Balto: I don’t know how to explain it The other day they wanted to fight each other Today, they’re acting like a couple. Gene: Impossible! He has a friend now?! Lilly, what’s going on!? Lilly: I tried to tell you earlier This morning I went over to flirt with him and he was with her. I started making fun of her and he said (Flashback) Aaron: She happens to be one of my best friends So if your going to talk to her like that. Then I don’t think we should be friends anymore. (Now) Gene: Are you serious? I thought you were lying. Lilly: Why would I be doing that? Ivy: Are you calling my cousin a liar? Gene: If the shoe fits. (Slap) Ivy: Huh. No one calls my cousin a liar except me! Besides, if she’s with Aaron, then I don’t have to worry about her and Garroth. C’mon Lilly. Lilly: Later Loser. Balto: So, is this plan of yours still on? Gene: Hmph. Yeah. It is. Just happening a little sooner than expected C’mon let’s go. Aphmau: Huh… I see. So the alpha male and female are dominate. Aaron: Yeah Aphmau: Interesting Wait. So, if werewolves here work the same, shouldn’t there be an alpha male and female in our school? Aaron: Uhh. Yeah Aphmau: Really? Do you know who they are? Aaron: Umm… Aphmau: Huh? Katelyn: Don’t worry Aphmau. We’ll save you! Teony: Get away from her you big meanie. Kawaii~Chan: Katelyn~Chan and Teony~Chan get back here. They were so cute together. Katelyn: Aphmau, are you okay? Did he hurt you? Aphmau: What are you guys doing?!?! I– Teony: Did he say anything mean to you? I swear if he did I’d write a formal complaint to the Principal! Aphmau: Guys, Seriously, calm down Aaron I are… Kawaii~Chan: How dare you guys. They were so cute reading from the same book Katelyn: Are you crazy!? Kawaii~Chan, He was gonna kill her!! Did you see the way he looked at her? He was red!! Teony: Actually. I think he might have been– Aphmau: Ughhh.. Enough you guys!! Aaron and I are friends now! Everyone: What?!?! Aphmau: Mhm… That’s right. It turns out we have a lot in common. Katelyn: You? Friends with him? Aphmau are you crazy? He has been in so many fights!! Aphmau: Yes, but he never started any of them. He was just sticking up for himself. Katelyn: Yeah, but— Teony: — he’s scary! Aphmau: No he’s not! He’s a wolf on the outside and he may seem rough, but he’s a soft adorable fluffy puppy on the inside. Katelyn: Are you blushing? Aphmau: Huh, No I’m not. Now if you ladies will excuse me, we’ll talk about this later. Katelyn: *Gasps* Are you crushing on him? Teony: mh mh mh. She’s definitely crushing on him. Aphmau: Hey. I’– ugh.. It’s not like that Ugh.. Leave me alone. (Laughing) Katelyn: Huh… Kawaii~Chan are you okay? (LOUD OVER REACTED CRYING) Werewolf Boy 1: Oh my Irene. what is that horrid sound!? My ears (STILL CRYING) Werewolf Boy 2: It sounds like High pitched screaming Fangirls who died of fangirlism (STILL CRYING) Aphmau: Hey… Sorry about that. My friends pulled me away thinking you were picking on me. Aaron: It’s alright. Honestly I don’t blame them. Aphmau: Yeah…We weren’t this close a couple of days ago Aaron: It’s still pretty unbelieveable. I can’t believe I’m really here with you. In person. Aphmau: Same. The way everything turned out. I’m glad it was you. Aaron: Same. So are you going to talk to them? Aphmau: Yes, But I’m afraid they’ll reject me. Aaron: Don’t be. I’ll be here with you. It’s better to talk with them and explain things. Laurence: There they are. Here… use this Take a video. If she tries to deny this we have evidence. Aphmau: You’re right. Let’s go find Laurence and Garroth. Gene: Well.. Well.. Well.. There you two are Aphmau: Huh? Gene!! Gene: Balto Balto: I’m on it! (Punch) Aphmau: Aaron! Gene: Now let’s see what he’s going to do… Especially when we catch it on camera. Aphmau: Huh… Hey! Give me that! Gene: NO WAY! You two have ruined my plans too many times. Now I’m going to have to brute force it. Once Aaron hits Balto, I’ll have proof of him starting the fight. Then… He’ll be expelled. After all, he’s already suspect for starting all those other fights. (Laugh) Balto: C’mon! Fight me! Aaron: I’m not going to do that. You’re just taunting me. Gene: Not gonna fight? Fine… If you can’t get passed Balto then you won’t stop me from- kissing Aphmau! Aphmau: What?!?! Balto: Haha.. Nice Gene. Get him where it hurts! Aphmau: That’s disgusting! I thought you didn’t like me! Gene: I don’t. But someone here does. Aaron: Fine you asked for this. Aphmau: Aaron! Don’t! Garroth: STOP! Gene: Huh? Tch. You. What do you want? Shouldn’t you be in a corner sobbing over how she broke your heart? Garroth: That’s enough. Laurence: We heard and saw everything! Gene: Oh yeah? Prove it Laurence: We were recording the whole thing. Gene: W-What? Balto: Darn it. Garroth. Let them go.. Or else we’ll show this to the teachers Gene: Tch.. Still getting that kiss. (Punch) Aphmau: Nice thing about Punching Aaron. I’ve learned a few things! Gene: Fine. It doesn’t matter anyway Cause I’ll be back w- Kawaii~Chan: Kawaii~Chan is here! Eat cat potion!! (Cats Meow) Kawaii~Chan: No one messes with Kawaii~Chan’s ship and gets away with it! Aphmau: Garroth, Laurence! Garroth: Aphmau! Aaron: Thank you! both of you. That situation could have really turned out worse. For them! Heheh heh! Aphmau: Aaron! Laurence: So the rumors were true. You guys really are dating. Aphmau: No we’re not dating Both: Huh? Aaron: It’s a long story. But Aphmau and I are just really good friends! Laurence: Oh Garroth: See? Told you! Aaron: I wanted to talk to you two. I know a lot has happened between you and Aph, but you shouldn’t let your emotions get in the way. Are you friends? Aphmau: Aaron. Aaron: What happened has happened. There were misunderstandings that could have been cleared up by just talking about them Laurence: No, I understand Garroth: It was my fault really. I kissed her without asking and told her not to tell Laurence: Yeah.. I did the same. Aphmau: I just want to be friends with you guys again Can we? Start over? As just friends. Both: Yeah Aphmau: Besides you guys are too serious for a relationship with me. Garroth: Serious? I don’t have to be serious all the time! Laurence: (Laugh) What’s with that voice? Garroth: This is my not serious voice. Aphmau: Haha. Needs some work. Aphmau: Thanks for walking me home! Aaron: It’s no problem. Aphmau: Maybe next time, I’ll walk you home. Aaron: I’d enjoy the company. Aphmau: Ummm, So, I’ll see you online tonight? Aaron: Yeah, I’ll see you then. Aaron: Hey Shu? Aphmau: Yeah FC? Aaron: Night Aphmau: Night

 

100 Responses

  1. Aria Wolves

    November 9, 2019 1:54 am

    I know I'm late on watching this but every time Aaron and aphmau are near each other I have a heart attacks

    Reply
  2. Aria Wolves

    November 9, 2019 1:56 am

    Xbhjzicdhjdbisndbcisv bc if ndjdbndjsnehdjfbeibducn distinguishing ssssssoooooooooo cccccccccuuuuuuuttttttteeeeeeeee!!!!!!

    Reply
  3. Zach Baylog

    November 11, 2019 5:48 am

    Me talking out loud:APHMAU,IS THAT A BOOOOY YOU WERE TALKING TO!!!!!!!DO YOU WANT ME TO GET THE CHANCLA!!!!!!!!

    Reply
  4. SLEEPY KARO

    November 13, 2019 4:14 am

    Kawaii chan is here eat cat potion!*throws potion*

    Gene and bulto:mew mew mew MEOW Mew MEOW meow meow meow

    Reply
  5. Parisha Shrestha

    November 13, 2019 4:40 am

    KC: AAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH
    Randoms werewolves: ugh what is that noise
    Other werewolf: it sounds like a high pitched scream coming from a fangirl who died by fangirling
    Me: * GASP* how did you know…are you also…

    Reply
  6. Moonlight hummingbird

    November 20, 2019 2:01 am

    APHMAU MY CINNAMON ROLL I WON'T LET BALTO TUCTH U MY LITTLE CINNAMON ROLL!!!!! U NEVER WILL TUCTH MY CINNAMON ROLL GENE!!!!!!

    Reply
  7. DanniDuck 14

    November 22, 2019 9:10 pm

    Aphmau: did he just say… Mate? Aaron, is he… Australian too?
    Me an Australian: PFFT AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA What did you say about me? I’m going through drought and lots of fires right now! Sigh NSW

    Edit: AHHHHH OMG WHEN GARROTH TALKS IN HIS ‘NOT SERIOUS’ VOICE ITS SOOOOO CUTEEEEEEEEEE I FORGOT HE GETS THAT VOICE IN PDH UwU🥴😂

    Reply
  8. •MidnightPixel• Nai

    November 23, 2019 1:00 am

    Wait, Shu is Aphmau? Season 6 Finale, Aaron said she wants to talk to Shu. But he lost his memory.

    Reply
  9. Lizzy gacha wolf

    November 24, 2019 7:31 pm

    When gene said : you dont mind if i kiss aphmau then
    (If you know the song then tou get it) me: YOU'LL NEVER SEE HUM AGAIN ~

    Reply
  10. wolfy wolfs

    November 25, 2019 2:11 am

    Kawaii Chan with the cat potions makes me laugh so hard 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣😂😂😂😹😹😹😭

    Reply
  11. lynn & Ripley the cats

    November 25, 2019 8:27 am

    next Time my bro annoys me I'll scream Kawaii Chan's here eat cat potions then runaway to my room lol

    Reply
  12. Caleena

    November 26, 2019 5:36 am

    Gene: Fine! It’s doesn’t matter anyways cause I’ll be back w-
    Kawaii Chan: Kawaii Chan is here! Eat cat potion!!!!!!!!!

    Reply
  13. Lil Poatato

    November 26, 2019 7:23 am

    Friendsss… yeah…

    Just wait till you guys start Dieing for each other then ending up not knowing each other again and one of you only remembering one person (shu) then your guys daughter from another world visiting you then getting a message finding out that your having a baby soon BEACUSE OF 3 FRICKEN SOCKINGS FOR XMAS and then celebrating this while not knowing that the whole existence will end because of a darkness spreading from realm to real ahhhh… BTW TYSMMM IF U READ ALL OF THAT it’s just a Theroy I have near the end

    How many people agree with this theroy
    |
    |
    |
    /

    Reply
  14. Tariq Mougarbel

    November 27, 2019 2:46 am

    Does shu and fc have different numbers when messaging, how did they not know who each other were if they had each other’s numbers?

    Reply
  15. OnaLee Olson

    November 28, 2019 2:10 pm

    I love how everyone just casually watching them. Also I love this is when Aphmau is saved from friends. After all the times Aphmau actually needed saving from Aaron the one time they save her is when they're being friends.😒

    Reply
  16. Princess Warrior

    November 28, 2019 10:11 pm

    No one can ever tell who starts a fight so Aaron is a suspect of starting it
    Me: DOES THIS SCHOOL NOT HAVE SECURITY CAMERAS

    Reply
  17. FireWolf

    November 29, 2019 9:50 am

    WAIT!!! Kc turned gene and balto into cats. Then got out a stick. WAS SHE BEATING THE CATS WITH HER STICK?!

    Side note- balto is a werewolf but got turned into a cat… is a wolf cat hybrid?

    Reply
  18. -Assassin Neko-

    November 30, 2019 5:17 am

    hmmm..he still calls her shu are you sure he actually likes aphmau? Or is he holding onto her being shu?

    Reply
  19. Keaundra anderson

    November 30, 2019 8:25 pm

    Kawaii~Chan- High pitched scream
    Random werewolf- Oh my Irene, what is that horrid sound!? My ears!
    Random werewolf 2- Ah, it sounds like high pitched screams of fan girls who died of fangirlism

    Me- Mom i think i have fangirlism…
    mom- What are you talking about
    Me- shows video
    Mom- Let's go! You're going to a doctor
    Me- MOM NO!!!

    Reply
  20. Mayhem Master

    December 1, 2019 12:57 am

    Does anyone realize that in the boys bathroom there is pink soap dispenser and in the girls bathroom there are blue soap dispensers

    Reply
  21. Tracy Taggart

    December 1, 2019 10:02 am

    AWW KITTY!! I CANT ANYMORE I IM DYING 😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😆😆😆😆😆😊😊😊😊❤️❤️❤️❤️💜💜💜💜🐺🐺

    Reply
  22. Tammy Barylski

    December 3, 2019 7:05 pm

    I turned into kawaii Shan I SHIP YOU AND AARON so much I dream of you too being married :3 AARON x APHMUA = AARMUA

    Reply
  23. Sayaon Official

    December 3, 2019 11:25 pm

    I’m sorry 2019 it’s about to go down after you read this comment…

    SK stands for Shadow Knights right?
    Well, in the future they’ll change to VSCO Girls and Boys lol get it? “SK”
    Skskskskskskksksksks

    Reply
  24. Mohammad Shamess

    December 4, 2019 11:19 am

    is the super loud wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaattttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt my comeputer or the vid

    Reply
  25. Fall Ice

    December 5, 2019 5:57 am

    The school is now dumbfounded at the two once enemies who now act as they’ve known each other forever.

    Me: BECAUSE THEY HAAAVVVEEE

    Reply
  26. RobloxGamingVids Production Studio

    December 6, 2019 12:59 am

    Teony why sitting on a Bathroom Sink Counter .~.
    Edit: Woah there Kawaii~Chan…wait I will never mess with her jeez

    Reply

Leave a Reply